The St. Joseph’s Cemetery database, compiled by Museum staff, records every existing marker (as of 2012) in the cemetery, along with information from other documents about the people interred there. If you don’t see your ancestor’s name in this index to the database, it does not mean she/he is not buried at St. Joseph. Some graves probably never had markers and some markers have probably disappeared.

Names with marker numbers: People who had a grave marker in 2012 when we completed the cemetery survey have a marker number. The marker number relates to a record at the Museum, which includes a description of the marker, its location in the cemetery, and a photograph of it. If you wish additional information about a particular entry, contact the Museum.

Names without marker numbers: These people were listed as being buried in St. Joseph Cemetery in sources we consulted, but as of 2012, we had found no marker with their name on it in the cemetery.

Columns may be sorted by clicking the arrows to the left of each heading.

To find specific records, type your search in the fields below the headings. You may search on more than one field at a time.

Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameBirth YearDeath YearMarker Number
AbbinkA.Katherine18641939463
AbbinkAnna18601931468
AbbinkBernard18531929468
AbbinkPeterW.18621921463
AllesAnna
AllesCatherin18541915
AllesDorothea18691892
AllesDorothy
AllesHarvey19221922
AllesJohn18221893445
AllesMagdalen444
AllesMargaret
AllesMargaretha17951879
AllesMargaretha18691916445
AllesMaria18291912445
AllesSusan442
AllesWendel17951866
ArmstrongClara1987
ArnsAngela1919
ArnsAngelaM.18871974379
ArnsLouis18841957379
ArnsLouisB.19191991378
ArnsMelissaJeanne19601974378
ArnsRoyC.19041912164
BagnellHelen1951
BagnellHelenLauermann18891931266
BagwellThomas19181918
BaiocchiRaymondF.19701983305
BallinAliceM.19071917139
BallinFranz19001906138
BalmesFredW.1906
BalmesFrederickW.18801936332
BalmesFriedrichW.1824191187
BalmesJohnF.19271928
BalmesKatherineA.18721916376
BalmesMargaretha18211885
BalmesMaryAnna1858193184
BalmesMaryNeiweem18891969331
BalmesMichael1858194484
BarenbruggeAnton18811941296
BarenbruggeCatherina18391899295
BarnigAdamA.19161916458
BarnigMaties19051907
BartzJohann
BauerAdam18721903374
BauerAdamH.19121997502
BauerAdam18101875458
BauerChristine18741913374
BauerChristineA.18961949374
BauerGangolf1871
BauerGangolf
BauerGangolf18471935374
BauerGangolf1821458
BauerGeorge19001924374
BauerGertrude18141888458
BauerHelenE.19162003503
BauerJoseph1904
BauerJoseph18281901458
BauerJoseph18761932374
BauerMargaret
BauerMargaretha1890458
BauerMaria1881
BauerMaria18441901458
BauerMary18501936374
BauerMatildaM.19021961374
BauerPeter18571871458
BauerPeter186822
BauerPeter1874
BaurburggAugust18331919
BeckerHelenMarion19131925
BeckerJacob1916
BellElizabeth1917
BellJohnJ.18821918
BelmontJohnnie357
Bench541
BerkelMichael188219203
BianchiEdnaLuri19081992547
BicklerAnnaMaria1948
BicklerRobert1960
BiedererFrank1859193453
BiedererKatherineA.1904197452
BiedererMargaret1861189753
BiedererMargaretha1861189754
BiedererNicholasA.1895197051
BlaesGertrudeMay1972
BlaesMaryM.1819189767
blank1824 ca.1902566
BlasiusMinnie18341910156
BleserDora1982
BleserFrank18811963457
BleserJohnJoseph18311921456
BleserKatherine18391896
BleserLeftilda1956
BleserPaul1967
BlumJoseph18951991534
BlumSadieM.18961982533
BohnenJohanna1917
BohnenTheresa18411874282
BohnenThomas18321914282
BornorEstelleJ.19182009565
BorreAnnaC.241
BorreArnoldFrancis19171963
BorreBruce1965
BorreCatherineL.
BorreCatherine18961909253
BorreClara18981920209
BorreClarenceJ.19061908198
BorreElizabeth
BorreElizabeth18801936
BorreElizabeth18711951
BorreElizabeth18901909388
BorreElizabeth1902
BorreFrankJ.19031918476
BorreGertrude1916
BorreGertrude18641946387
BorreHaroldFrancis19171963193
BorreHelena18641947475
BorreJoh.18011876166
BorreJosephJ. Jr.1912
BorreJoseph18641941387
BorreJoseph, Jr.J.18881918393
BorreMaria18341906389
BorreMaria1837192262
BorreMarianee Meier18401875244
BorreMaria18541930244
BorreMartha1908
BorreMathew18941981477
BorreMathias18321905390
BorreMathias1860392
BorreNicholas18621940475
BorreNick1912
BorrePaul18931899208
BorrePeter1826189462
BorrePeterJr.18821905200
BorrePeter18381918244
BorreWilliamJ.242
BosseMary
BothDorothyE.1917200128
BothJohn1886193827
BothJohn1841191130
BothJosephine1890196827
BothMargaret1860189930
BothPaulJ.1925200429
BowerPeter367
BradyAllenG.1919
BradyTerrance1920
BraskampJackB.19231978506
BraunAnnaMarie18491920252
BraunAnna18851902252
BraunArthurJ.19844
BraunBernardSr.18371908252
BraunJohnW.1916
BraunJoseph18441923
BraunKathrine18581925
BraunLuisa1913
BraunMagdalena
BraunMagdelena1891252
BraunPeterJ.18891962
BrewerWilfred19191921
BrownLizzieC.18381922
BruningCaecilia18871956236
BuckleyCorneliusV.19101984559
BurgAnna1917306
BusscherBernard18811956321
BusscherBernard1842192832
BusscherBernard1920
BusscherElizabeth18721922320
BusscherEstelleM.1908blank576
BusscherFrank1883192033
BusscherGeorgeB.19051976577
BusscherJohannaK.1852191932
BusscherJohnG.1878189931
BusscherMartha18921959322
ButzowMargaretMick18781926292
CallagherCorneliusW.18571911
CallagherElizabethL.18621909
CarneyDelphineHoffman190319772
CarneyJohnFrederick189919682
CarpenterJoseph369
CarrollMargaret18801950148
CarrollMaryLorraine19071996524
CasparBernadine1892
CasparEdward1895
CasparFrancisA.1855191014
CasparMaryE.1892
CasparMaryM.1858194214
CauleyCatherine1916250
CauleyPatrick1882250
CavallariAdelina19091919160
CederlundAlfredaT.1916122
CederlundHarryJ.19031974122
CerneyViolet R.R.19211922
CliffordAnna190550
CliffordAnton191850
CliffordTheresa1873193449
CoattaGertrudeA.18871950381
CoattaLeoP.18861933381
ColeAliceSis19151998563
ColeMal19161995564
ConleyBarbaraLouise19101915
ConleyIsabelleMary19141914
ConlinCatherineBusscher19071935326
ConradAllenore1919
ConradJacob1918
ConwayHelenA.19091971488
CorcoranDennis19621972530
CoteJohn1915
CoxDorothyRengel19121985483
DahmAnna18701911214
DahmMary18951916462
DahmMaryJ.18641938470
DahmMathiasM.18601927470
DahmNicklas18921916462
DamaskeHelen19061958484
DamaskeHenry19021957484
DawsonDanielP.1908
DawsonLouiseB.1984
DawsonRaymondJ.19001965526
DeBusmanViolaR.18901974555
DellWilhelmina18691924
DennstaedtAnneB.19091998336
DennstaedtReed19151983336
DeRosaWilliam1919
DetloffDonnie357
DiClementiDomenica1926258
DiClementiHenryC.19202005259
DidierCatherine19161916
DidierInfant19171918
DietrichCatharina1891
DietrichJoseph1912
DiettrichElizabeth18651925424
DiettrichFriedrich18601933424
DiettrichGeorge1861193099
DiettrichGouis19011946
DiettrichJoseph18331917424
DiettrichKatharina18791891
DiettrichLawrence1976
DiettrichLouisA.1901194699
DiettrichLouisa18811909421
DiettrichMargaret18771948424
DiettrichMaria18671901424
DiettrichMaryLoesch1870194899
DiettrichThomas18711915420
DiettrichWalburga18361910424
DoetschAntonP.18831971111
DoetschAnton18451933115
DoetschBarbaraD.18871980110
DoetschBernard18171881455
DoetschBernard18791956113
DoetschCatherine18801969112
DoetschCathieAnn19431947
DoetschGertrude18471911114
DoetschKatherina18191884455
DoetschMary18491946455
DoetschPhillip18471921455
DollElizabeth18331910153
DollMaryElizabeth1910
DollPeter18361908152
DrewesCeciliaA.1900198586
DrewesEdward1896197785
Du MongKathrynSchneider19091978394
DuncanClell19101978410
DuncanElizabethNanzig19102005411
DuncanPamelaM.19781979410
DunningGeorgiaFrances19281932272
DunningJuliaHoffmann18961955271
DupreAnthony18821904256
DupreBenedictF.18741946256
DupreCatherineD.19161997256
DupreChristian18461939256
DupreLouiseVollmann18521891256
DupreLouiseJulia18911892256
DupreMaryB.18841969256
DupreRoseJ.1892
DupreRoseA. Widmer18561930256
DupreRose1938
DurlacherAgnesR.18871953
DushamWilliam1916
Dwyer
EberleMargaretSchramm1982
EidenAnnaM.18531916
EmersonBenjamin1873193358
EmersonBenjamin18101897461
EmersonBridget18501931 93159
EmersonEllen1886 (?)461
EmersonFlorence1875193457
EmersonJohn1849193060
EmersonMichael1877
Engels
EngelsAnnaM.18511933251
EngelsAntonM.19161992431
EngelsAnton18501897251
EngelsBarbra18861922
EngelsChristina18691891251
EngelsDorothea18771888458
EngelsEleanora1971
EngelsFranz1908
EngelsJohanna
EngelsJohnJ.186819045
EngelsJosephJ.189719933
EngelsJoseph18601940236
EngelsMargaret18641943236
EngelsMargaretha18291898251
EngelsMargarita1893
EngelsMary18851958236
EngelsRoseF.189719843
EngelsStellaR.19202005430
EngelsVirginia1910
Erickson[female]
Erickson[male]
EricksonClaraK.18801940344
EricksonPatrickJ.19271983573
EvertKatherineR.19011928292
EvertMarcusF.18991924292
EvertMarieA.19051940292
EwertHelenaFelts18461876233
FegenCarolineVollmann1857 or 1859?1888267
FeldmannJoseph1907
FelkeAnton18701921356
FelkeJohnF.18641910354
FelkeKatherine18721958356
FelkeMargaretM.1908
FelkeThomas19331965353
FickBarbara1985
FiegenAnnaM.18541892507
FiegenCaroline
FiegenFrankJoseph, Jr.18911923371
FiegenFrank19102000373
FiegenFrank or FranzJ.18511923507
FiegenFrank, Jr.J.18911923507
FiegenGretta19122008372
FiegenJohn18771958265
FiegenKatharina18521919507
FiegenMargaret18821967265
FiegenMariaE.18191890507
FischerElizabeth18351926
FischerHelenM.1901198836
FischerHelenA.1876195837
FischerJohn1830189978
FischerJohn1872193038
Fischer [?]Gertrude18671885
FlynnAnna18781888238
FlynnBridget18501920238
FlynnJoseph18771891238
FlynnStephen18911891238
FlynnTimothy18401921238
FountainGeorge185219189
FoxJohn19131985247
FoxMarthaH.19101999247
FoxStevenA.19481999247
FrakeCatherineAnna18951918396
FrakeHelena18831967398
FrakeThomas1889
FrakeThomas18831960398
FreihageJohnW.1963
FriedenAnnaM.1882
FriedenFranz1923
FriedenKatherine1919
FriedenMariaE.1890
FriedrichIrmaM.19071996548
FriedrichMariaL.19412008549
FuchshuberKatharina18891972535
GallagherCorneliusW.18571911148
GallagherElizabeth18621909148
Gate posts & fence553
Gates to cemetery552
GauleyCatherine1916
GauleyPatrick1882
GeierFrank18901910316
GeierMary Anna18681935318
GeierMichael19031951317
GeierMicheal18591907319
GeischeckerAnna18091884440
GeisheckerAdam18101896440
GeisheckerAnton18391916440
GeisheckerMary18511932440
GeuleyCatherine1916
GeuleyPatrick1882
GilszmerAnnaM.18601916159
GlorioBigio18951980539
GlorioGriselda19011993540
GoetzCatherineM.1902199488
GolbachJoseph1880 OR 18861889311
GolbachPeterJ.18881935313
GollnickPeter1917
GormleyElizabethS.18941971451
GormleyFrancisM.19291995452
GormleyFrankX.18871972451
GuilszmerAnnaM..1816
GukeisanMary18591911163
GutmanStevenWalter19531954
HabenAmelia18641909471
HahnAnna18441911147
HahnMaximilian18341921147
HallCharles, Jr.C.19131991489
HansenNicholas1911
Hanson or HansenPeter1886368
Happ?183?
HappAnna18401930
HappBarbara18391912162
HappJohnS.18351902100
HappJohnB.1886
HappJohnB.18611880100
HappMathias
Happname illegible1851
HappWilliamM.18811902380
HarigAgatha18081880439
HarinMathias?1860
HarrisBernardF.1918
HartmanAnton1864191824
HartmanMargaret1924
HartmannBarbara1871195942
HartmannCasper1902
HartmannHenry1867194444
HartmannHenry / HeinrichSr.1837191240
HartmannMargareta1841192441
HaskampAnton18251905459
HaskampElizabeth18641934459
HaskampHeinrich18491857459
HaskampKatherine18531888459
HaskampMargaretha18561908459
HaskampMarianee Lauermann18221893459
HaskampSister Alberta18621932459
HausenAgnes
HausenAnthony
HausenChristian1862189526
HausenGertrudnee Oster1828190626
HausenNikolaus1831 OR 1834191126
HausenRichard
HeidrichKatie18761949246
HeinzenAnnaC.1832189415
HeinzenJ.A.18721919
HeinzenJohann1825187415
HeinzenJohann1794187815
HeinzenJohanna1875
HeinzenJohnJr.1913
HeinzenJohn1917
HeinzenMargaretta18061880 or 188615
HeinzenMary18581939
HellerGraceM.19022000
HenleyMaryGertrude18601950
HennesMargaretha18061889
HensInfant19141914
HensKatharina18541914178
HensMaryKatharine1914
HermesAnnaM.223
HermesAnnaM.18841958219
HermesAnthonyA.19131978504
HermesCatherine18471926223
HermesCatherine1928
HermesChristineL.19141997505
HermesErnestine18781953220
HermesHeinrich18801906223
HermesHeinrich1905
HermesJohann18351921223
HermesJosephine18861973118
HermesKaren1951117
HermesMargaretC.19172003217
HermesMichael18731927223
HermesMichael18731927220
HermesNicholas18831917119
HermesNick18721933223
HermesPaulP.223
HermesPaulP.18861964218
HermesWayne1944116
HerresFrieda19122000130
HerresJohnB.19091963129
HerresSusana18681916
HigginsHoward1963
HigginsMargaretH.1985
HirschJoseph18511920
HoffmanAlexP.19091973
HoffmanAnna
HoffmanBarbara18701935
HoffmanCatherineM.18851958312
HoffmanDorothy1
HoffmanElizabeth18941981210
HoffmanEugeneP.190819251
HoffmanFranzJ.1910
HoffmanGeorg or GeorgeR.18691890
HoffmanGeorgeR.18691890471
HoffmanHelen1889196483
HoffmanHelen1854190067
HoffmanHenriettaC.19131915
HoffmanHubert1939
HoffmanJamesB.1950
HoffmanJamesBernard18841950312
HoffmanJohann
HoffmanJohanna1877
HoffmanJune19101988492
HoffmanLeonard189819051
HoffmanLillianM.19051991499
HoffmanMariaV.1898
HoffmanMary
HoffmanMary1
HoffmanMary1908
HoffmanMatilda18721941464
HoffmanMichael18291896471
HoffmanMichael1829?1896
HoffmanNicholasPeter18551934491
HoffmanPeterE.19011971498
HoffmanPhillip18621944
HoffmanPhyllis19222003210
HoffmanRosanna1938
HoffmanRose1938
HoffmanUrbanN.1889
HoffmanUrbanN.18661890471
HoffmanVeronica1925
HoffmanVirginia1
HoffmannAlexP.19091973536
HoffmannAnnaM.18331907465
HoffmannAnnaMaria1911
HoffmannBarbara18701935510
HoffmannCatherineM.18851958
HoffmannFranz or FrankJ.18551910274
HoffmannHelen18891964
HoffmannHenriettaC.1913191546
HoffmannHubert18711939361
HoffmannJohannA.18211877276
HoffmannJohannW.18271887465
HoffmannKatherina18721910145
HoffmannLeonard18321913144
HoffmannMargret18371903277
HoffmannMargueriteS.1916blank537
HoffmannMariaV.18361898278
HoffmannMildredDorothy1915
HoffmannPhillip18621944510
HoffmannRobertJ.18941954199
HoffmannRosa18741938361
HoffmannRoseanna19121938361
HoffmannVeronica19011925467
HoganHelen1868
HorganMaryBusscher19101938325
HorganMary1934
HothCharles18881929167
HothHarry19211922
HothHenry18621928182
HothMary18901970167
HothTheresa18641925182
HuckDudleyF.19171917
HuerterAnnaMarie18701949472
HuerterAnton18591886472
HuerterCatherine18661946472
HuerterDorothea18381921472
HuerterJacob18781909472
HuerterJohn18801939472
HuerterJoseph18611902472
HuerterMary18731932472
HuerterPaul18301886472
HuerterPeter18631901472
JaegerRudolphE.1900192639
JahnIrma18911967308
JennettenJohn18991918179
KalmesMargaret18421925363
KalmesNicholas18441932363
KavallapEliza OR Elijah19091913
Keil?18021894
KeilAdam1827190373
KeilCharlesM.18911943437
KeilEdwardM.18981928174
KeilElizabethM.18851951177
KeilJ.A.1802189773
KeilJoseph18821921173
KeilKatharina1880?310
KeilMargaretha1832192173
KeilMary18591950170
KeilMary18591922
KeilMathias18531922170
KeilMathiasJ.18801961177
KeilPeterJ.18841945175
KeilWilliam1951
KeilWilliamJ.18891918176
KernsGenevieveLawlor19232000501
KernsLawrenceAntoine19162005500
KetterFlorenceS.19771977207
KetterFrankJ.18971976207
KetterFrank18681940233
KetterMargaret18741950233
KingAnnaC.18911920222
KinsellaJohnR.19241991487
KirchensBarbara18541928227
KirchensJohnP.18421923228
KirchensPeter18531902226
KirschtMargaret1942
KivlandChristineM.188519628
KivlandPatrickJ.187419677
KleinElesebetha18151889441
KleinJacob18141880441
KleinJakob18461876441
KleinN.18561883441
KleinPeter18441882441
KleinW.1888
KlingeElisabeth18581887279
KlingeElizabeth19141925186
KlingeMarjoreS.19111989567
KlingeWilliam18811924279
KloepferAnna1834191165
KloepferDavid1825189364
KloepferGesina18841950314
KloepferJohnC.18791951314
KloepferMichael1861191966
KloepferVincent18641939
KnoxFrederickAlexand1910
KollerAnnaC.18481925180
KollerEmma18481925
KollerHermanJ.18541926434
KollerMaryA.18611950433
KoltemanFlora or Florence1956264
KoltemanFrank1939263
KoltemanGrace19021988262
KondzelaAnnK.19261993575
KondzelaPhilipMichael19471977574
KondzelaWilliamF.19231992575
KoosMary1909315
KoosMary18501908347
KoosMary
KoosWilliam18471917347
KoosWilliam1947
KoppSophia1894337
KriesantBarbara1849192482
KriesantElisabeth1887190781
KriesantJohn or Johan1837191982
KriesantLouisa or Louise1912191495
KriesantWilhelm18881915
KrisantWilliam[1883?]1915
KruegerClarenceN.1908
KruseAngela18651926137
KruseGeorge18591918136
KunzBartlett18531926
LaubachBarbara18921972377
LaubachJohnC.18591933385
LaubachMary18621946385
LaubachWilliamJ.18901969377
LauerLouis18481923
LauermannAnnaKatharina17951854299
LauermannAnnaMargaret18571934453
LauermannJohann17881847299
LauermannJohann18201856453
LauermannJohnJ.18491918453
LauermannJosephP.18511901453
LauermannJosephB. (Rev .)1930454
LauermannMaryC.18281922453
LearPeterS.1906149
LeeschAnnaM.18511879
LeeschCatherine1801188197
LeeschPeter18791851?98
LeuerAlois18491923329
LeuerAndrewA.18901921335
LevernierClarence19291974417
LevernierConstant186925
LevernierHelen19321994417
LevernierHonoreJ.19111961249
LevernierJohn18881954418
LevernierJoseph1899527
LevernierKatherineS.18841973248
LevernierMargaret188925
LevernierPaulina18891958418
LevernierWilliamA.18771961248
LevinMarthaA.18591938
Lichterfather (No name on stone)18241902
LichterMary18601918230
LichterMaryL.1917
LichterNicholas18831960229
LichterNickolaus18561926231
LindstromEvaM.19112002571
LindstromJohnA.19121979570
LoeschMary1945
LouisEdwardR.19221922
LoutschHenryH.18901973261
LoutschJohn18581891260
LoutschKatharinaGerhard1834190546
LoutschMariaC.18571954260
LoutschNicholaus18811882
LuscharJosephineA.18981972532
LynchThomasMichael19571958327
MagmusanRobert19191920
MahoneyAnnie18621929213
MahoneyBridget18361910203
MahoneyDaniel18251906204
MahoneyMary18601931212
MahoneyWilliam18641923211
MariniAnthony19001983127
MariniMary19112000127
MarshallRuthJ.18961979509
MarshallWarrenS.18901977508
MartinFather & Mother
MartiniAnnaLohn478
MartiniAnthony1983
MartiniAntoni18401918478
MartiniMary1972
MawileAnna18631894
MayAnton18461924141
MayCristina18521922140
MayJohn18561938399
MayMargaretha18221879155
MayMarianna18591935399
MayPeter18161902155
McCullenElizabeth18701935466
McIntyreSamuelF.1920
MeierAlbert18501915221
MeierBernard1913
MeierEva18401897
MeierJohn18841947221
MeierJohnA.18751914438
MeierKatherine18821963221
MeierMargarett or Margaret1852 or 18531922221
MeierMartha18821939
MeierMartin18831939221
MeierMary18751962221
MeierPeter18771946221
MeierW.1852[blank]
MeierWalterF.19191991556
MeyerCatherineF.19122001245
MeyerElizabeth1908
MeyerFrank18381922
MeyerHelen1914
MeyerJohn18881931244
MeyerJohnW.19121979245
MeyerJohn18251908151
MeyerJohn1862191179
MeyerJoseph18571875
MeyerM.1889190880
MeyerMarionM.19211921
MeyerSusan19061916
MeyerSusanBorre18881946244
MickAnthony19001944292
MickDoraMartini18741952292
MickDorothyC.19071983290
MickJohn18741913292
MickLillianM.18982001513
MickMarcusJ.19620
MickMargaret19011995291
MickMargaretha18401899292
MickMargarita1889
MickMarkus18371912292
MillerHenryJ.18921967191
MillerTheresa18741913192
MillsAnthonyJ.19382011579
MuellerBaptist18481924257
MuellerElisabeth18501910257
MuellerKaroline18561941
MuellerNicholas1915
MuellerRose18781936
NackelJohn1902
NackleGertrude18591920
NanzigAnnaMaria1910
NanzigAnneM.19062002412
NanzigCatherineRose19191997407
NanzigMargaretC.19121983408
NanzigMother18241910406
NanzigPaul18681952404
NanzigWilhelminaLouise19081942405
NanzigWilhelminaS.18791953404
NegeleIdaG.19031959355
NeiweemCatherine18581933323
NeiweemGeorge18481922324
NetstraeterFranz1907304
NetstraeterWilliam18411924157
NeumanCarolina18181878216
NewhouseGeorge18631915
NielsenEjnar1981
NillesAnnaB.18881920215
NillesAnnabelle19121918215
NillesFrances1864193172
NillesGerhard1867193972
NillesJakob18261912205
NillesJames1912
NillesMaryC.1904198116
NillesOthelia18451927206
NillesRaymondJ.1902198417
No NameEdward189512
No NameHenry235
No NameJohn or Joh.528
No NameLetitiaA.19071909382
No NameMaria281
No NameMaryM.18841909382
No NameNo Name293
No NameNo Name120
No NameNo Name280
No NameNo Name183
No NameNo Name23
No NameNo Name1892189211
No NameNo Name1887189210
No NameNo Name346
No NameNo Name19181918349
No NameNo Name345
No NameNo Name232
No NameNo Name330
No NameNo Name184
No NameT.370
NormanThomasJ.19051911100
NothCharles18881929
NothMaryA.18901910
OerterMary1872 or 18701923142
OerterPeter18571926142
OerterPeterJ.18931949143
OlkBenedictA.19051983560
OlkLucilleF.19041998561
OrigerNick18721933223
OrtegelFrankJ., Jr.18961943185
OrtegelFredericka1913
OrtegelRalph19211921
OwensMaryElizabeth19391974554
PabschEmma18321903364
PaolettiEmidio18961976485
PaolettiTeresa18941987486
ParlangeliCosimino or Cosimo19131918161
PattersonMyongYim19441971409
PavelecMariaDivoki18471941
PerraultEdwardJ.19181962333
PerraultEdwardJames18881920338
PerraultGeorgeW.19171993334
PerraultLouisAlbine18551931
PerraultMaryMinerva18531931
PerraultRuth"Nan"18881964339
PetersEdwin1909165
PetersHarryM.19112000165
PetersJeromeMartin19511951165
PetersJohnJ.19452009543
PetersLeonaV.19131996165
PetronetteSister Mary19091932123
PettingerJohnC.1889529
PettingerJohnG.18821915
PeyoBarbara1859188674
PeyoMargaret1869189675
PeyoPeter1851188674
PinkowskiLaura (baby)1985
PoeschAnton1811189982
PoeschMaria1806189082
PrehlerMargarett18561922
PrimsEmmaE.18771913403
PuetzLeonardP.19301930
QuinceWm.365
RauElizabeth18441918194
RauHenry18451920195
RauJoseph18371914350
RauJoseph18831963188
RauMaria or Marie18441923350
RauMaryDonleen19171917
RauRoseS.19001969187
RechKatharine18191902158
ReimerElizabeth18761946
ReinertAnnaMaria18691924243
ReinertAnnaMaria18331892243
ReinertCatherine18671954243
ReinertMathias18671947243
ReinertPeter18591904292
ReinertPeter18591904292
ReinertPeter18261886243
ReinertWilliam1976
Reinert or ReinerdJohn18621922243
ReinwaldAndrew1807188395
ReinwaldBarbara1808188295
ReinwaldDonaldMartin19311931
ReinwaldJohn1880188595
ReinwaldJoseph1852192995
ReinwaldMaryC.1854192395
RengelAnna
RengelAnnaM.18961990479
RengelJ.J.1903
RengelJoseph18711962481
RengelMagdelenaG.18721944480
RengelPeterJ.
RengelRev. JohnJ.18941975482
RengelSusanna1891
RichardAgnes26
RichardAnthony26
RileyDanielA.18881973515
RileyFrancesLeftilda19021948511, 362
RionRobertJ.1981
RionRobertH.19171981557
RionRoseL.19171998558
RoemerAgnes1798 [?]1868429
RoemerAgnes
RoemerAnna18421922429
RoemerAnton18281858429
RoemerAnton1958
RoemerBeatriceL.19181974538
RoemerFriedrich18761881429
RoemerGertrude18671929429
RoemerJacob18631920429
RoemerJohn1880 / 18781929429
RoemerJoseph18701945429
RoemerKasper
RoemerKasper18681904429
RoemerKatherine18901952521
RoemerPeter17971880429
RoemerPeter
RoemerPeter18911960520
RoemerSimon18831963429
RoemerThomas1835 or 18341856429
RoesnerAndreas18321910328
RominskFrankJ.18931918531
RuguisiMike19261926
RuntzCatherine18701921
SalmenWilliamN.19382010568
SankisviczCasimir1913
SchaadAnnaMary18261900342
SchaadEdwardJ.18691928342
SchaadJosephH.18261914342
SchaadMargaretM.18691920342
SchaadPeterJ.18921935342
SchaadTecklaB.18941932342
SchaeferAloysius19021975128
SchaeferAnnaSpies18551947270
SchaeferAnnaMary18611950
SchaeferAnnaKatharina18351891
SchaeferChristine19481951133
SchaeferEmma18551947
SchaeferFather and Mother
SchaeferGeorg18691900275
SchaeferHelenC.18911974270
SchaeferJamesA.19261969124
SchaeferJoh.P.18781878268
SchaeferJohnH.18841938270
SchaeferJohn18441917270
SchaeferJohnJ.18871920
SchaeferJosephM.18781878268
SchaeferLawrenceP.18991982572
SchaeferMadelineH.18991977562
SchaeferMargaretC.19031997128
SchaeferMargaret18471879270
SchaeferMariaKatherina18351891448
SchaeferMary18681938125
SchaeferMaternas1906
SchaeferMaternus18331900448
SchaeferPeter1856190734
SchaeferPeterJ. (Jr.)18931916
SchaeferPeterJ.18851960270
SchaeferPeterJ.18621927125
SchaeferShirleyS.19261976126
SchaeferStephen18991930273
SchaeferTheresaA.18961979132
SchaeferTommy19381938128
SchaeferWilliam1917
SchaefferPeter18561922
SchaefgenAntonM.1909
SchaefgenCatherine1843 or 18451921
SchaefgenChristine1918
SchaefgenJohn1916
SchaefgenJoseph18651954108
SchaefgenJoseph18411914
SchaefgenMargaret18661951108
SchaefgenMargereth1916
SchaefgenNichols18681924
SchafferPeter19171917
ScharlauElizabeth18581937197
SchellerDem or Aden or Adam18301898121
SchildgenAnna18711948460
SchildgenBernard18661959460
SchildgenCatherine
SchildgenCatherineC.19122001460
SchildgenJohn
SchildgenJohn1800 ?1881 ?460
SchildgenJohn18291904460
SchildgenJoseph1904
SchildgenJoseph18641938282
SchildgenKatharina18331897460
SchildgenMagdalena18001874460
SchildgenMathias18611884460
SchildgenSister Phillipa18691894
SchildgenTheresa18691958282
SchindlerFredC.18581933
SchinlerAnna254
SchinlerAnthonyM.19131995294
SchinlerAnthony, Jr.Michael19492007493
SchinlerDorothy19161992294
SchinlerMichael254
SchmalholzArthur357
SchmidtAnna18491924391
SchmidtAnton1907
SchmidtDoraM.18921973302
SchmidtMargarethaCaroline19141915
SchmittHenry1869?1892234
SchmittNickolaus18291890234
SchmitzFriedaH.1895195393
SchmitzJohnJ.1887196293
SchmitzJoseph18951975343
SchmitzKate1926
SchmitzMichael1848193794
SchmitzPetronella1858194094
SchmitzVeronica18981986343
SchneiderAliceL.19321950103
SchneiderAnnaM.18931961102
SchneiderArlineF.19361950104
SchneiderCatherine18451921106
SchneiderClarenceB.19271973101
SchneiderEdwardA.18891958101
SchneiderIreneL.19252006340
SchneiderJeanetteF.19291934105
SchneiderJohnG.18781955395
SchneiderJoseph18411914107
SchneiderRaymond1961
SchneiderRolandA.19191982341
SchneiderSusanBorre18791950395
SchneiderTheresianee Milner or Maitig1829 or 1839?1855 or 18??821
SchoepenJohn18661934
ScholtenBernard1918
ScholtenMargarett18791930
SchopenJohn19171917
SchopenKatherineA.1879196819
SchopenNicholasP.1879195818
SchrammCeciliaMary18961993254
SchrammElizabeth18501869254
SchrammFrances19011909254
SchrammFrankX.18521919254
SchrammKatherine18561944254
SchrammLawrenceM.18881955255
SchrammMargaretA.18951982255
SchrammMaria18301911254
SchrammMathias18181874254
SchrammWilliam18671884254
SchrammWilliamD.18931913254
SchroederHarryLang18931902154
SchultzB.19201934240
SchultzG.M.19141933239
SchutzJohann18091894237
SchutzKatharina18151881237
SchwallAnton18761920201
SchwallBarbara18531923362
SchwallFriedrich (Fred)1852 or 18511923362
SchwallGeorgeE.19201920
SchwallGeorge1893 or 18331911362
SchwallKathar.1858429
SchwallMaria1862429
SchwallSusan or Susanna18801915202
ScottCatherine18741919
ScottMary Jane19221923
Selzer?
SelzerAnna18581943383
SelzerJames18581916384
SelzerMaria18571908416
SelzerWm.18531922416
SeschBarbara1891
SeschNicholas1890
SesterhennAdam92
SesterhennAdamJ.92
SesterhennAnnaC.1889197889
SesterhennAnnaMaria1830191192
SesterhennBarbara18591929
SesterhennChristian1885195290
SesterhennEdwardJohn1908
SesterhennElizabeth92
SesterhennFrank92
SesterhennGangolf1857191591
SesterhennHelen
SesterhennHelena18671915522
SesterhennJohn92
SesterhennJosephM.92
SesterhennJosephG.92
SesterhennKateSchmitz1892192693
SesterhennLevi19171920
SesterhennLouisA.19031974525
SesterhennMargaretB.92
SesterhennMargeret1918
SesterhennMathias92
SesterhennMichael1826187192
SesterhennNick92
SesterhennPeter18651911523
SesterhennPeter
SeulBarbara1965
ShanahanEdwardJ.19071971473
ShanahanMargaret19101995474
SheaJohnL.19111973171
SheaSylviaKeil19171999172
SiegeleCatherine1869195469
SiegeleFrancisca1830189068
SiegeleJosephN.1860193670
SiegelePhillip1825191268
SimmonsT.370
SmithCharlesJ.18741918
SmithEva18861918181
SmithFrank18741932358
SmithJacob18371886351
SmithKatherine18781944360
SmithMargaret18681939359
SmithMary18761932352
SmithSusan18421931512
SollerFredJ.1909
SpeisJohn18291921
Statue542
Steffen?1891189211
Steffen?
Steffen?1887189210
Steffen?
SteffenNickolas1846189613
Steffen or Steffens?Edward189512
SteffensAntone1964
SteffensGeorge1973
SteffensGertrude18561917375
SteffensJohnPeters19201920
SteffensJohn18521921375
SteffensJohnC.1969
SteffensJoseph18561917
SteffensKarin1985
SteffensLouise19271927
SteffensMaria or Mary1856193920
SteffensPeterJ.1854193820
SteinerElenora19021914
SteinerEllenFrances18731952
SteinerGertrude18691953
SteinerJohanB.18311902224
SteinerJohnJ.?1898
SteinerJoseph18741948
SteinerMaria18381913225
SteinerMaryBauer18791950
StipeMaryA.18451918436
StipeSeb.18431924435
StordeurCharlesT.18841961169
StordeurPaulineH.18891965168
StreitAnnaMary18681928292
SutherlandMary357
TearneyJohn1889250
TearneyMartha18601936250
TearneyMary1892250
ThalmanBerniceE.1918
ThalmannAnton18831953414
ThalmannBernard1916
ThalmannDorethea1918
ThalmannFrank18801944413
ThalmannHenry1900415
ThalmannJohnE.1917
ThalmannJoseph18401910146
ThalmannKaroline or Katharina18401910146
ThalmannMargaretK.1884198296
ThalmannMary18851945414
ThalmannMary18711920
ThayerWilardHenry18591944
ThompsonJas.18331909150
TiltgesAgnes19162003416
TiltgesLeo19122003416
TrappAugust366
TrowbridgeFrancesC.19081999374
UheArthurJ.1911198773
UheCatherineKeil1876196773
UheHenryF.1962187573
UheMargaretN.1908199873
UheMaxineOllman1913197373
UttenreutherFrank1907192278
UttenreutherHerold19151915
UttenreutherKatherine1875192078
VanDeusenAlfredC.19071992494
VanDeusenLouiseH.19101993495
VangolistoEda19211922
VanPeltBridget1920
VanstellLena1882192243
Vartz ?Johanna
VollmanAnnaN.1967
VollmanElizabeth18831944
VollmanJ.A.1815 or 18131879
VollmanLouise
VollmanSusanna
Vollman ?Margarette or Margareta1819 or 18181879
VollmannAnton18221893267
VollmannLouiseEifeler18231877267
VollmannSusanna18571935267
VoseAlbertJoseph18671952
VoseAnne1964
VosseA.J.45
WadeAllenM.19091931
WagnerAntonett1910
WagnerBarbara18181899
WagnerCaroline1920
WagnerDorothea18551931300
WagnerFrank1937
WagnerJohann1816190955
WagnerJohann18141863298
WagnerKatharina1825190855
WagnerMary19191919
WagnerMary B.1895
WagnerMaxA.18881954301
WagnerNicholas18501907300
WalschonMargraith1918
WatkowskiRosa1949
WatsonNancyLou19482000429
WeberEva1910
WeberPhillip1911
WeeksAlfredH.18881951134
WeeksChristineL.18941978134
WeeksMaryK.18891914135
WeirAnnaMary18451925
WeisApolloniaSteltzer1885194535
WeisDonaldJoseph19271930
WeisKathrine1872196077
WeisMargarett18421885765
WeisMaryMagdalene18651920
WeisMaryetta18421886
WeisPeter189476
WeisPeter1869195577
WeissenbergCeceliaK.18761955348
WeissenbergEdwardC.18681958348
WekkelViktor1978
WelterElizabeth18921973497
WelterJack19211934
WelterJean1965
WelterJohnC.18931980496
WelterThomasJ.1982
WesterEleanorHoner1908198847
WesterEugeneNicholas1904199548
WhiteFrancisEverett1919blank550
WhiteGeorgeE.18831952190
WhiteMaryPatricia19232006551
WhiteMary18811959189
WhiteRalphWilliam19231945196
WielandAnneLlewellyn19321975309
WilhelmMaria1829 ?1877 ? 1892? 1902?
WilhelmMaria18291912294
WilhelmNicholas18301912294
WingfieldCoraDelia19201949
WinkMaryE.19172002519
WinkNicholasA.19151981518
WinkelCarl1911
WinkelKatherine18591920
WinterGeorgeB.18921985400
WinterMaryM.18931980400
WolffAlecJ.1955blank546
WolffJosephJ.19212005544
WolffMaryEllen1924blank545
WolschonAnna1966
WoodDavidLeonard18981971516
WoodLeonardDavid1997
WoodMarthaMary1998517
YoungCaroline1856192056
YoungFrankH.1859193756
YoungMaryB.18591895
ZanderGertrude18591932
ZeutchelWalter1915
ZeutschelClarenceJ.19011959303
ZeutschelEdwardPeter18701944303
ZeutschelFrankA.18951972303
ZeutschelJulius18661891
ZeutschelKatharina1910
ZeutschelLillianG.19001902303
ZeutschelMaryC.18941980303
ZeutschelMaryG.18721954303
ZeutschelPaul1914
ZeutschelPearlD.18991982303
ZeutschelWilliamE.18941966303
ZimmerHelenaJosephine1909